Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 4.925
4.925 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4.925 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/197
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-S10TR001Z Datasheet AFBR-S10TR001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3470-ND AFBR-S10TR001Z Broadcom Limited TX FIBER OPTIC POF 150 - Immediate Available: 150 $35.49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
650nm
-
5V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ Broadcom Limited TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 700 - Immediate Available: 700 $36.28000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND AFBR-5972BZ Broadcom Limited TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 184 - Immediate Available: 184 $36.28000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 1.110 - Immediate Available: 1.110 $41.08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 4.574 - Immediate Available: 4.574 $42.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 4.637 - Immediate Available: 4.637 $44.77000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND FTLX8574D3BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 2.461 - Immediate Available: 2.461 $54.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 326 - Immediate Available: 326 $54.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GNL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1037-ND FTLF8519F2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 188 - Immediate Available: 188 $56.99000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTR Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTR - Finisar Corporation 775-1019-ND FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM 236 - Immediate Available: 236 $58.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND HFBR-5961LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 215 - Immediate Available: 215 $59.73000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8524E2GNV Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1043-ND FTLF8524E2GNV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 741 - Immediate Available: 741 $60.17000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND FTLX8574D3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 645 - Immediate Available: 645 $60.17000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 211 - Immediate Available: 211 $63.21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND FTLF1318P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 454 - Immediate Available: 454 $63.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59E4APZ Datasheet AFBR-59E4APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3467-ND AFBR-59E4APZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF 176 - Immediate Available: 176 $63.99000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 1308nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BTL Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-FTLX8574D3BTL-ND FTLX8574D3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 155 - Immediate Available: 155 $65.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.14V ~ 3.46V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND HFBR-5963ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 713 - Immediate Available: 713 $65.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FCLF8522P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1077-ND FCLF8522P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 955 - Immediate Available: 955 $67.46000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8521P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8521P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1141-ND FCLF8521P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 885 - Immediate Available: 885 $67.46000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8520P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8520P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1140-ND FCLF8520P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 212 - Immediate Available: 212 $67.46000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1011-ND FTLF1217P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM 406 - Immediate Available: 406 $69.28000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 200Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND FTLF1323P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 167 - Immediate Available: 167 $70.84000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8529P4BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P4BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1197-ND FTLF8529P4BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP 317 - Immediate Available: 317 $74.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 14.025Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 267 - Immediate Available: 267 $82.58000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/197
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:32:32 10/20/2021