USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2.803
2.803 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2.803 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/113
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND HFBR-4505Z Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 14.933 - Immediate Available: 14.933 $2,01000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 611 - Immediate Available: 611 $5,92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3.378 - Immediate Available: 3.378 $7,30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 1.315 - Immediate Available: 1.315 $8,14000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 2.008 - Immediate Available: 2.008 $13,89000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1.285 - Immediate Available: 1.285 $16,78000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M Switchcraft Inc. CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 241 - Immediate Available: 241 $18,03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2.177 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 2.177
$20,35000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5.168 - Immediate Available: 5.168 $22,08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 230 - Immediate Available: 230 $24,28000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 509 - Immediate Available: 509 $24,46000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 272 - Immediate
400 - Factory Stock
Available: 272
$24,74000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1.152 - Immediate Available: 1.152 $25,77000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex WM10355-ND 1061141150 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 374 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock
Available: 374
$26,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 Molex CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 745 - Immediate Available: 745 $27,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 495 - Immediate Available: 495 $28,76000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 416 - Immediate Available: 416 $32,96000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 911 - Immediate Available: 911 $34,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex WM6361-ND 1061230600 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 270 - Immediate Available: 270 $34,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND 17-300710 Conec CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $43,44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD JAE Electronics CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 201 - Immediate Available: 201 $45,19000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
FAP12WAQDLCZ Datasheet FAP12WAQDLCZ - Panduit Corp 298-12648-ND FAP12WAQDLCZ Panduit Corp LC 10GIG OM3/OM4 FAP LOADED WIT 41 - Immediate
5.050 - Factory Stock
Available: 41
$245,21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Opticom® Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 24-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Plastic Zirconia
-
Aqua
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 7.157 - Immediate Available: 7.157 $2,01000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061520000 Datasheet 1061520000 - Molex WM14158-ND 1061520000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 141 - Immediate Available: 141 $12,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
N455-000 Datasheet N455-000 - Tripp Lite TL1531-ND N455-000 Tripp Lite CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 346 - Immediate
950 - Factory Stock
Available: 346
$14,22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
-
-
-
Beige
Results per Page
Page 1/113
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

09:32:03 6/16/2021