Showing
1 - 25
of 5,777
Compare
Mfr Part #
Quantity Available
Price
Series
Package
Product Status
Data Rate
Wavelength
Applications
Voltage - Supply
Connector Type
Mounting Type
FTLF8519P3BNL
FTLF8519P3BNL
TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Finisar Corporation
9,328
In Stock
1 : $39.55000
Tray
-
Tray
Active2.125Gbps850nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972
AFBR-5972EZ
TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF
Broadcom Limited
1,641
In Stock
1 : $43.31000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active125MBd650nmEthernet3.3VVersatile-LinkSurface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ
AFBR-5972BZ
TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF
Broadcom Limited
409
In Stock
1 : $43.31000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active125MBd650nmEthernet3.3VVersatile-LinkSurface Mount
FTLF8519P3BTL
FTLF8519P3BTL
TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
8,714
In Stock
1 : $45.48000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active2.125Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF8519F2GTL
FTLF8519F2GTL
TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
2,849
In Stock
1 : $53.15000
Tray
-
Tray
Active2.125Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexThrough Hole
FTLX8574D3BCL
FTLX8574D3BCL
TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
4,912
In Stock
1 : $53.40000
Tray
-
Tray
Active10.5Gbps850nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GNL
FTLF8519F2GNL
TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
1,481
In Stock
1 : $57.35000
Tray
-
Tray
Active2.125Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTR
FTLF1323P1BTR
TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
0
In Stock
1 : $58.46000
Tray
-
Tray
Active155Mbps1310nmEthernet3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL
FTLF8524P2BNL
TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
669
In Stock
1 : $62.01000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Not For New Designs4.25Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P3BTL
FTLF1318P3BTL
TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
1,509
In Stock
1 : $62.01000
Tray
-
Tray
Active1.25Gbps1310nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNV
FTLF8524E2GNV
TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
272
In Stock
1 : $67.32000
Tray
-
Tray
Active4.25Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexThrough Hole
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ
TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
Broadcom Limited
2,314
In Stock
1 : $68.39000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active155MBd1300nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexThrough Hole
HFBR-5961ALZ
HFBR-5961ALZ
TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5
Broadcom Limited
165
In Stock
1 : $68.39000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active155MBd1300nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexThrough Hole
FTLF8526W4BTL
FTLF8526W4BTL
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Finisar Corporation
430
In Stock
1 : $68.83000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active8Gbps850nmWireless3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5903Z
AFBR-5903Z
TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
Broadcom Limited
684
In Stock
1 : $69.41000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3VMTRJThrough Hole
HFBR-57E0PZ
HFBR-57E0PZ
TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
Broadcom Limited
126
In Stock
1 : $69.72000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active155MBd1300nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ
TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
Broadcom Limited
121
In Stock
1 : $70.29000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active125MBd1310nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1370W4BTL
TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC
Finisar Corporation
267
In Stock
1 : $72.19000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active10Gbps1310nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL
FTLF1323P1BTL
TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
257
In Stock
1 : $72.19000
Tray
-
Tray
Active155Mbps1310nmEthernet3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
1,826
In Stock
1 : $77.23000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Not For New Designs14.025Gbps850nmFibre Channel Links3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
FTLF1321P1BTL
FTLF1321P1BTL
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
518
In Stock
1 : $83.28000
Tray
-
Tray
Active2.67Gbps1310nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1475D3BCL
TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
Finisar Corporation
183
In Stock
1 : $83.28000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active10Gbps1310nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.14V ~ 3.46VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1475D3BCV
TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
Finisar Corporation
1,372
In Stock
1 : $87.82000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active10.5Gbs1310nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
FTLX2072D327
FTLX2072D327
TXRX 1271NM/1331NM DFB, PIN, 10G
Finisar Corporation
286
In Stock
1 : $92.36000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active------
FTx
FTLF1426P2BTL
TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V
Finisar Corporation
248
In Stock
1 : $95.39000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active6.1Gbs-Wireless3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
Showing
1 - 25
of 5,777

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules


Fiber optic transceiver modules are fiber cable adaptive housings that contain a light source for transmitting data via fiber optic cable as well as a photodiode for receiving fiber optic data. Mounting options include pluggable CXP, QSFP, SFF, SFP, and XFP, surface or through-hole, CFP, 1x9 SC, and panel. Data rate, wavelength, application and connector type are among the primary selection parameters.